Pravidla hodnocení závodu naleznete zde
A-HDR
1. | Matoušek Jan ml. | 24:36 |
2. | Dokoupilová Karla | 25:53 |
3. | Dokoupilová Eliška | 31:48 |
4. | Brabcová Monika | 32:08 |
5. | Brabec Václav | 32:17 |
6. | Jackov Martin | 34:45 |
7. | Klíma Albert | 44:18 |
8. | Komárek Štěpán | 45:58 |
9. | Čikešová Eliška | 46:17 |
10. | Klímová Rozárka | 46:31 |
11. | Vlažná Monika | 59:30 |
12. | Pospíchalová Eliška | 71:18 |
13. | Pospíchalová Šárka | 72:49 |
A-L
1. | Míka Tomáš | 21:04 | |
2. | Šimotová Anna | 31:20 | 1 ch |
3. | Komárková Ondřejka | 51:42 | 1 ch |
4. | Vlažný Vojta | 58:35 | 1 ch |
MS | Svobodová Marcela | 43:25 |
B
1. | Hulec Karel | 22:48 | |
2. | Fialová Kristýna | 26:44 | |
3. | Holzäpfel Jan | 31:20 | |
4. | Sedláčková Veronika | 47:41 | |
5. | Klíma Hugo | 58:46 | |
6. | Boučková Ludmila | 70:26 | |
7. | Másilková Jana | 37:33 | 2 ch |
C
1. | Minařík František | 38:15 | |
2. | Holzäpfelová Lenka | 43:55 | |
3. | Komárková Radka | 44:08 | |
4. | Neradová Klára | 48:55 | |
5. | Klíma Štěpán | 49:11 | |
6. | Kozák Matěj | 55:13 | |
7. | Kurfürstová Marie | 57:22 | |
8. | Míka Ondřej | 66:32 | |
9. | Minařík Josef | 66:42 | |
10. | Brossaud Thomas | 66:52 | |
11. | Bouček Václav | 67:58 | |
12. | Klímová Jana | 71:56 | |
13. | Kurfürstová Anna | 56:38 | 1 ch |
14. | Doleželová Jolana | 61:00 | 2 ch |
D
1. | Míková Lenka | 44:29 | |
2. | Benešová Jana | 46:39 | |
3. | Gottfriedová Adéla | 48:10 | |
4. | Plachá Nora | 49:25 | |
5. | Benešová Michaela | 49:29 | |
6. | Strnad Jakub | 55:11 | |
7. | Kozák Martin | 61:29 | |
8. | Benešová Iva | 63:03 | |
9. | Korčák Marián | 64:09 | |
10. | John Vladimír | 65:12 | |
11. | Harnach Viktor | 65:47 | |
12. | Wierer Antonín | 66:01 | |
13. | Kozák Ondřej | 66:26 | |
14. | Čápová Denisa | 67:29 | |
15. | Šimotová Elen | 67:59 | |
16. | Čáp Radim | 71:03 | |
17. | Nosek Vladimír | 72:12 | |
18. | Plachá Radka | 74:51 | |
19. | Gottfriedová Marcela | 76:12 | |
20. | Zámečníková Jitka | 79:29 | |
21. | Vítovcová Radana | 80:16 | |
22. | Brossaud Petra | 85:08 | |
23. | Fencíková Vladislava | 73:48 | 1 ch |
24. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | 61:18 | několik |
E
1. | Prášil Tomáš | 45:52 | |
2. | Cícha Matěj | 56:21 | |
3. | Nouza Petr | 57:32 | |
4. | Cícha Václav | 58:59 | |
5. | Wierer Martin | 59:53 | |
6. | Beneš Jan | 62:01 | |
7. | PotužníkViktor | 68:48 | |
8. | Komárek Arnošt | 69:00 | |
9. | Kopecký Zdeněk | 71:51 | |
10. | Klíma Martin | 72:19 | |
11. | Wierer Jan | 74:19 | |
12. | Cícha Radek | 76:01 | |
13. | Kurfürst Pavel | 76:10 | |
14. | Hulec Jakub | 79:12 | |
15. | Nešporová Marie | 79:37 | |
16. | Vaněk Petr | 79:54 | |
17. | Hulcová Pavla | 81:50 | |
18. | Fiala Jan | 83:26 | |
19. | Nešpor Jan | 84:34 | |
20. | Šindelka Antonín | 84:37 | |
21. | Zámečník Pavel | 86:06 | |
22. | Veselá Eva | 88:24 | |
23. | Cíchová Pavlína | 89:57 | |
24. | Potužník Martin | 90:30 | |
25. | Plachý Martin | 113:14 | |
26. | Tichá Jana | 123:30 | |
27. | Pobuda Vojtěch | 68:43 | 1 ch |
Hrad
1. | Rakovcová Zuzana | 08:09 |
2. | Pych Jakub | 33:15 |
3. | Bednář Rosťa | 33:16 |